Members of Organization Committee of 34th SSIMF

Publish Time2018/5/7 13:32:13    

  Directors

  Dong Yunhu (Member of Standing Committee of Shanghai CPCC, and Minister of Propaganda Department)

  Weng Tiehui (Vice Mayor of Shanghai Municipal People's Government)

  Vice Directors

  Zong Ming (Vice Secretary General of Shanghai Municipal People's Government)

  Hu Jinjun (Vice Minister of Propaganda Department of Shanghai CPCC)

  Shi Dawei (Chairman of Shanghai Federation of Literature and Art Circles)

  You Cun (Party Secretary and Full-time Vice Chairman of Shanghai Federation of Literature and Art Circles)

  Wu Xiaoming (Art Director of Shanghai Municipal Culture, Radio, Film and Television Administration)

  Teng Junjie (Party Secretary of Shanghai Radio and Television Station and Shanghai Media Group)

  Xu Shuya (Chairman of Shanghai Musicians Association)

  Xin Lili (Chairman of Shanghai Dancers Association)

  Lin Zaiyong (Party Secretary of Shanghai Conservatory of Music)

  Lou Wei (Party Secretary of Shanghai Theater Academy)

  Wang Ping (Vice Director of Shanghai Municipal Education Commission)

  Chen Zhen (Vice Party Secretary and Vice Director of Shanghai Municipal Public Security Bureau)

  Jin Weimin (Vice Director of Shanghai Municipal Finance Bureau)

  Fan Yufei (Counsel of Foreign Affairs Office of Shanghai Municipal People's Government)

  Li Guoyi (Secretary General of Shanghai Cultural Development Foundation)

  Members(Ranked by Surname)

  Ding Li (Chief of Hygiene and Art Division of Shanghai Municipal Education Commission)

  Wang Wei (Member of Party Committee and Vice Director of Shanghai Municipal Administration of Culture, Radio, Film & TV)

  Wang Zhiping (Vice President of Shanghai Media Group, Party Secretary of Shanghai Oriental Broadcasting Center)

  Zhu Tao (Chief of Editor-in-Chief Office of Shanghai Radio and Television Station and Shanghai Media Group)

  Liu Yan (Vice Party Secretary and Secretary of Discipline Inspection Commission of Shanghai Conservatory of Music)

  Liu Dongchang (Member of Standing Committee of Yangpu District CPCC, Minister of Propaganda Department of Yangpu District)

  Sun Hong (Vice Director of Shanghai Philharmonic Orchestra)

  Li Ying (President of Dance School Attached to Shanghai Theater Academy)

  Li Ruixiang (Vice President of Shanghai Opera House)

  Yang Qinghong (Chief of Public Culture Division of Shanghai Administration of Culture, Radio, Film & TV)

  Yang Yandi (Vice President of Shanghai Conservatory of Music)

  Ying Mingda (Chief of International Exchange Department of Shanghai Administration of Culture, Radio, Film & TV)

  Zhang Ming (President of Art Centre of Shanghai Grand Theatre)

  Lu Qiwen (Vice Director of Liaison Division of Shanghai Federation of Literature and Art Circles)

  Chen Ming (Director of Art Department of Shanghai Conservatory of Music)

  Chen Feihua (Dean of Shanghai Dance and Song Troupe and Shanghai Oriental Youth Dance Troupe)

  Chen Yuren (Art Director of Shanghai Media Group and Chief of Internet Program Center)

  Chen Jianian (Dean of Dance College of Shanghai Theater Academy)

  Luo Xiaoci (Head of Shanghai Chinese Orchestra)

  Zheng Yiwen (Vice Editor-in-Chief of Wenhui Daily)

  Fei Gang (Director of Education, Science and Culture Division of Shanghai Municipal Finance Bureau)

  Yuan Lei (Vice Party Secretary of Shanghai Radio and Television Station and Shanghai Media Group)

  Nie Wei (Director of Culture and Art Division of Propaganda Department of Shanghai Branch of CPCC)

  Gu Jianhe (Director of Promotion Center of Shanghai Association of Literature and Art Circles)

  Xu Jinjiang (ViceEditor-in-Chief of Liberation Daily)

  Guo Qianghui (Vice Chairman and Secretary General of Shanghai Musicians Association)

  Xiao Yeying (Curator of Shanghai Mass Art Center)

  Yan Xiaoxian (Editor-in-Chief of Xinmin Evening News)

  Dong Lin (Vice Secretary General of Shanghai Dancers Association)

  Cheng Meihong (Vice Director of Shanghai Municipal Tourism Bureau)

  Lu Jianping (Vice Director of Shanghai Municipal Administration of Forestation and Urban Environment)

  Tong Ying (Director of Event Office of Shanghai Municipal Administration of Culture, Radio, Film & TV)

  Lei Wen (General Manager of Shanghai Oriental Art Center Management Co., Ltd.)

  Chu Baojie (Director of Shanghai Light Music Orchestra)

  Liao Changyong (Vice President of Shanghai Conservatory of Music)

  Executive Agency

  Guo Qianghui (Vice Chairman and Secretary General of Shanghai Musician Association) (Executive)

  Dong Lin (Vice Secretary General of Shanghai Dancers Association)

  Zhu Tao (Chief of Editor-in-Chief Office of Shanghai Radio and Television Station and Shanghai Media Group)

  Chen Ming (Director of Art Department of Shanghai Conservatory of Music)